13012671_1346599468688564_2372418753332669901_n

#prnsarawak Berikut adalah senarai penuh 82 calon yang diumumkan setakat ini :

PBB (40), PRS (11), SUPP (12), SPDP (6), BN DIRECT (13)

N.01 Opar – Encik Ranum Mina (BN DIRECT)

N.02 Tasik Biru – Datuk Henry @ Harry Anak Jinep (SPDP)

N.03 Tanjung Datu – Yab Datuk Patinggi Tan Sri (Dr) Haji Adenan Haji Satem (PBB)

N.04 Pantai Damai – Dr Haji Abdul Rahman Junaidi (PBB)

N.05 Demak Laut – Dr Haji Hazland Bin Abang Haji Hipni (PBB)

N.06 Tupong – Encik Fazruddin Bin Abdul Rahman (PBB)

N.07 Samariang – Hjh Sharifah Hashidah Syed Aman Ghazali (PBB)

N.08 Satok – YB Datuk Amar Abang Haji Abdul Rahman Zohari Tun Abang Haji Openg (PBB)

N.09 Padungan – Peter Pau (SUPP)

N.10 Pending – Milton Foo Tiang Wee (SUPP)

N.11 Batu Lintang – Sih Hua Tong (SUPP)

N.12 Kota Sentosa – Wilfred Yap Yau Shin (SUPP)

N.13 Batu Kitang – Lo Khere Chiang (SUPP)

N.14 Batu Kawa – Datuk Dr Sim Kui Hian (SUPP)

N.15 Asajaya – YB Datuk Haji Abdul Karim Rahman Hamzah (PBB)

N.16 Muara Tuang – Dato’ Idris Buang (PBB)

N.17 Stakan – YB Dato’ Sri Haji Mohamad Ali Mahmud (PBB)

N.18 Serembu – Miro Ak Simuh (BN DIRECT)

N.19 Mambong – Dr Jerip Susil (BN DIRECT)

N.20 Tarat – YB Datuk Roland Sagah Wee Inn Martin (PBB)

N.21 Tebedu – YB Dato Sri Michael Manyin Anak Jawong (PBB)

N.22 Kedup – YB Martin Ben (PBB)

N.23 Bukit Semuja – John Ak Ilus (BN DIRECT)

N.24 Sadong Jaya – Ir. Aidel Lariwoo (PBB)

N.25 Simunjan – Encik Awla Bin Dris (PBB)

N.26 Gedong – YB Datuk Haji Mohd Naroden Haji Majais (PBB)

N.27 Sebuyau – YB Datuk Haji Julaihi Haji Narawi (PBB)

N.28 Lingga – YB Hajah Simoi Haji Peri (PBB)

N.29 Beting Maro – YB Haji Razali Haji Gapor (PBB)

N.30 Balai Ringgin – Snowdan Lawan (PRS)

N.31 Bukit Begunan – Datuk Mong Dagang (PRS)

N.32 Simanggang – Datuk Francis Harden Hollis (SUPP)

N.33 Engkilili – Dr Johnical Rayong (BN DIRECT)

N.34 Batang Ai – Encik Malcom Mussen Lamoh (PRS)

N.35 Saribas – Encik Razi @ Ricky Sitam (PBB)

N.36 Layar – Encik Gerald Rentap Jabu (PBB)

N.37 Bukit Saban – YB Datuk Amar Douglas Uggah Embas (PBB)

N.38 Kalaka – Datuk Abdul Wahab Aziz (PBB)

N.39 Krian – Encik Kilat Anak Briak (SPDP)

N.40 Kabong – Encik Mohd Chee Kadir (PBB)

N.41 Kuala Rajang – Datu Haji Len Talif Salleh (PBB)

N.42 Semop – YB Abdullah Haji Saidol (PBB)

N.43 Daro – Encik Shafiee Hj Ahmad (PBB)

N.44 Jemoreng – Datuk Dr Juanda Jaya (PBB)

N.45 Repok – Datuk Seri Huang Tiong Sii (SUPP)

N.46 Meradong – Kuong Hiing Ding (SUPP)

N.47 Pakan – YB Tan Sri William Mawan Anak Ikom (BN DIRECT)

N.48 Meluan – Encik Roland Duat Jubin (SPDP)

N.49 Ngemah – Datuk Alexander Vincent (PRS)

N.50 Machan – Encik Allen Siden Gramong (PBB)

N.51 Bukit Assek – Encik Chieng Buong Toon (SUPP)

N.52 Dudong – Datuk Tiong Thai King (SUPP)

N.53 Bawang Assan – Datuk Sri Wong Soon Koh (BN DIRECT)

N.54 Pelawan – Datuk Janet Lau (BN DIRECT)

N55 Nangka – Dr. Haji Annuar Rapaee (PBB)

N.56 Dalat – Datu Hajah Fatimah Abdullah (PBB)

N.57 Tellian – Encik Yussibnosh Balo (PBB)

N.58 Balingian – Encik Abdul Yakub Haji Arbi (PBB)

N.59 Tamin – Encik Christopher Gira Sambang (PRS)

N.60 Kakus – Datuk John Sikie Tayai (PRS)

N.61 Pelagus – Encik Wilson Nyabong Ijang (PRS)

N.62 Katibas – Datuk Ambrose Blikau Enturan (PBB)

N.63 Bukit Goram – Encik Jefferson Jamit Anak Unyat (PBB)

N.64 Baleh – Tan Sri James Jemut Masing (PRS)

N.65 Belaga – Liwan Lagang (PRS)

N.66 Murum – Encik Chuk Pau Ugon Kennedy (PRS)

N.67 Jepak – YB Datuk Haji Talib Zulpilip (PBB)

N.68 Tanjung Batu – Datuk Pau Chiong Ung (SUPP)

N.69 Kemena – YB Datuk Dr Stephen Rundi Anak Utom (PBB)

N.70 Samalaju – Encik Majang Renggi (PRS)

N.71 Bekenu – Rosey Yunus (BN DIRECT)

N.72 Lambir – Encik Ripin Haji Lamat (PBB)

N.73 Piasau – Datuk Sebastian Ting (SUPP)

N.74 Pujut – Datuk Hii King Chiong (BN DIRECT)

N.75 Senadin – YB Datuk Lee Kim Shin (SUPP)

N.76 Marudi – Datu Dr. Penguang Anak Manggil (SPDP)

N.77 Telang Usan – Encik Dennis Ngau (PBB)

N.78 Mulu – Encik Gerawat Gala (BN DIRECT)

N.79 Bukit Kota – Dr Haji Abdul Rahman Ismail (PBB)

N.80 Batu Danau – En Paulus Palu Gumbang (BN DIRECT)

N.81 Ba’kelalan – Encik Willie Liau (SPDP)

N.82 Bukit Sari – YB Datuk Amar Haji Awang Tengah Ali Hasan (PBB)