#prnsarawak Berikut adalah senarai 79 calon yang diumumkan setakat ini:

1. Ranum ak Mina ( UPP-Calon langsung) – Opar

2. Tan Sri Adenan Satem (PBB) – Tanjung Datu

3. Dr Abdul Rahman Junaidi (PBB) – Pantai Damai

4. Dr Hazland Abg Hipni (PBB) – Demak Laut

5. Fazzaruddin Abdul Rahman (PBB) – Tupong

6. Sharifah Hasidah Sayeed Aman (PBB) – Semariang

7. Datuk Amar Abg Johari Tun Openg (PBB) – Satok

8. Peter Pau (SUPP) – Padungan

9. Milton Foo Tiang Wee (SUPP) – Pending

10. Sih Hua Tong (SUPP) – Batu Lintang

11. Wilfred Yap (SUPP) – Kota Sentosa

12. Lo Khere Chiang (SUPP) – Batu Kitang (kerusi baharu)

13. Datuk Sr Sim Kui Han (SUPP) – Batu Kawah

14. Datuk Abdul Karim Rahman Hamzah (PBB) – Asajaya

15. Datuk Idris Buang (PBB) – Muara Tuang

16. Datuk Seri Mohammad Ali Mahmud (PBB) – Stakan (kerusi baharu)

17. Miro ak Simoh (PBB-calon langsung) – Serembu (kerusi baharu)

18. Datuk Dr Jerip ak Susil (UPP-calon langsung) – Mambong

19. Datuk Ronald Sagah Wee (PBB) – Tarat

20. Datuk Seri Michael Manyin (PBB) – Tebedu

21. Maclain Ben @ Martin Ben (PBB) – Kedup

22. John ak Ilus (PBB-calon langsung) – Bukit Semuja (kerusi baharu)

23. Aidel Lariwoo (PBB) – Sadong Jaya

24. Awla Dris (PBB) – Simunjan

25. Datuk Narodin Majais (PBB) – Gedong (kerusi baharu)

26. Julaihi Narawi (PBB) – Sebuyau

27. Simoi Peri (PBB) – Lingga

28. Razali Gapor (PBB) – Beting Maro

29. Snowdan Lawan (PRS) – Balai Ringin

30. Datuk Mong Dagang (PRS) – Bukit Begunan

31. Datuk Francis Harden Hollis (SUPP) – Simanggang

32. Dr Johnical Rayong (SUPP) – Engkilili

33. Malcom Mussen Lamoh (PRS) – Batang Ai

34. Ricky @ Mohd Razi Sitam (PBB) – Saribas

35. Gerald Rentap Alfred Jabu (PBB) – Layar

36. Datuk Amar Douglas Uggah Embas (PBB) – Bukit Saban

37. Abdul Wahab Aziz (PBB) – Kalaka

38. Mohd Chee Kadir (PBB) – Kabong (kerusi baharu)

39. Kilat ak Briak (SPDP) – Krian

40. Datuk Len Talif Salleh (PBB) – Kuala Rajang

41. Abdullah Saidol (PBB) – Semop

42. Shafiee Ahmad (PBB) – Daro

43. Datuk Dr Juanda Jaya (PBB) – Jemoreng

44. Datuk Seri Huang Tiong Sii (SUPP) – Repok

45. Alexander Vincent (PRS) – Ngemah

46. Allan Siden Gramong (PBB) – Machan

47. Tan Sri William Mawan ak Ikom (Teras-calon langsung) – Pakan

48. Rolland Duat (SPDP) – Meluan

49. Chieng Buong Toon (SUPP) – Bukit Assek

50. Datuk Tiong Thai King (UPP-calon langsung) – Dudong

51. Datuk Wong Soon Koh (UPP-calon langsung) – Bawang Assan

52. Annuar Rapa’ee (PBB) – Nangka

53. Datuk Fatimah Abdullah (PBB) – Dalat

54. Datuk Janet Lau (Teras-calon langsung) -Pelawan

55. Yussibnosh Balo (PBB) – Telian (kerusi baharu)

56. Abdul Yakub Arbi (PBB) – Balingian

57. Christopher Gira (PRS) – Tamin

58. John Sikie Tayai (PRS) – Kakus

59. Wilson Nyabong Ijang (PRS) – Pelagus

60. Ambrose Blikau (PBB) – Katibas

61. Jefferson Jamit ak Unyat (PBB) – Bukit Goram (kerusi baharu)

62. Tan Sri James Jemut Masing (PRS) – Baleh

63. Liwan Lagang (PRS) – Belaga

64. Chuk Pai (PRS) – Murum (kerusi baharu)

65. Datuk Talip Zulpilip (PBB) – Jepak

66. Datuk Pau Chiong Ung (SPDP-calon langsung) – Tanjung Batu

67. Datuk Dr Stephen Rundi Utom (PBB) – Kemena

68. Majang Renggie (PRS) – Samalaju (kerusi baharu)

69. Rosey Yunus (Teras-calon langsung) – Bekenu

70. Ripin Lamat (PBB) – Lambir

71. Datuk Sebastian Ting (SUPP) – Piasau

72. Hii King Chiong (UPP- calon langsung) – Pujut

73. Datuk Lee Kim Shin (SUPP) – Senadin

74. Dennis Ngau (PBB) – Telang Usan

75. Gerawat Jala (PBB-calon langsung) – Mulu (kerusi baharu)

76. Datuk Abdul Rahman Ismail (PBB) – Bukit Kota

77. Palu@Paulus ak Gumbang (Teras/calon langsung) – Batu Danau

78. Eillie Liau (SPDP) – Ba’Kelalan

79. Datuk Amar Awang Tengah Ali Hassan (PBB) – Bukit Sari